Classement final (catégorie C1)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Anatole Bouton (FRANCE)18100219
2.Robin Antoine (BELGIQUE)18100230
3.Alicja Mezyk (POLOGNE)1898234
4.Oscar Fischler (FRANCE)1896230
5.Giovanni Santaniello (ITALIE)1797202
6.Marius Farquet (SUISSE)1794229
7.Sofiia Zaozerska (UKRAINE)1793240
8.Jonah Osterwalder (SUISSE)1791187
9.Remo Nussbaum (SUISSE)1790217
10.Samuel Poivre (BELGIQUE)1789178
11.Olga Palikowska (POLOGNE)1787240
12.Michal Wegrzyn (POLOGNE)1691222
13.Robert Sobonski (POLOGNE)1690194
14.Pavlo Ovchynnykov (UKRAINE)1686235
15.Sven Glauser (SUISSE)1686239
16.Tatiana Balaganskaya (SLOVÉNIE)1683223
17.Mathys Douma (SUISSE)1588210
18.Gil Bodmer (SUISSE)1586228
19.Mathieu Pruvost (FRANCE)1580208
20.Emeline Hugon (SUISSE)1577240
21.Arila Sejdiu (SUISSE)1574222
22.Ayana Mario (FRANCE)1573213
23.Matteo Passacantilli (ITALIE)1485224
24.Noé Mazzarini (SUISSE)1481181
25.Enya Leroy (BELGIQUE)1479182
26.Lorenzo Convalle (ITALIE)1477240
27.Serafima Balaganskaya (SLOVÉNIE)1476223
28.Ignacy Boehlke (POLOGNE)1474215
29.Lou-Anne Peignelin (FRANCE)1471237
30.Inès Soua (FRANCE)1470238
31.Alexandre Roy (SUISSE)1377206
32.David Gavrus (QUÉBEC)1377224
33.Adem Ben Yarou (TUNISIE)1374232
34.Adeline Maurage (BELGIQUE)1370179
35.Tymofii Levytskyi (UKRAINE)1370186
36.Kateryna Hryntus (UKRAINE)1368240
37.Lucas Ghesquière (FRANCE)1363171
38.William David (FRANCE)1362198
39.Iyed Mdimegh (TUNISIE)1267234
40.Pénélope Lavoie-Messier (QUÉBEC)1264240
41.Mathieu Maurage (BELGIQUE)1262195
42.Camille Constantin (FRANCE)1262232
43.Luigi Macri' (ITALIE)1259240
44.Naoki Firmin (BELGIQUE)1161204
45.Silvia Matarazzo (ITALIE)1161240
46.Virgile Marrec (FRANCE)1154141
47.Robin Stordeur (BELGIQUE)1151157
48.Mathis Darmon (FRANCE)1053199
49.Lorick Jossart (BELGIQUE)1052240
50.Yana Rudyk (UKRAINE)1050206
51.Sirine Chebbi (SUISSE)1044137
52.Ahmed Haddad (TUNISIE)1044211
53.Victor Daviau (FRANCE)1043168
54.Maksim Gorskiy (SLOVÉNIE)947225
55.Amal Ayadi (TUNISIE)943231
56.Ali Boughrara (TUNISIE)854217
57.Pierre Hanchard (BELGIQUE)845186
58.Omar Grioui (TUNISIE)841214
59.Taha Khedira (TUNISIE)736226
60.Yacine Mahamane Sabiou (NIGER)734219
61.Wael Ben Ali (TUNISIE)727224
62.Abderahamane Alhabib (NIGER)25240