Classement final (catégorie C1)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Jonah Osterwalder (Suisse)19106193
2.Leonardo Angelini (Italie)19106240
3.Mathys Douma (Suisse)19102202
4.Adrian Gomez Ortiz (Suisse)19102240
5.Samuel Poivre (Belgique)19101190
6.Sofiia Zaozerska (Ukraine)19101235
7.Diego Torres Tejeda (Belgique)19101240
8.Serafima Balaganskaya (Russie)18102240
9.Alec Le Helloco (France)18101162
10.Jacopo Francesco Cassella (Italie)1899181
11.Yehor Tuchkov (Ukraine)1897213
12.Mateus De Montigny (Suisse)1790240
13.Dmytro Kochetov (Ukraine)1787157
14.Pietro Andreose (Italie)1786240
15.Leonardo Risari (Italie)1782206
16.Lucien Fauster (Suisse)1681173
17.Thomas Ollevier (Belgique)1680231
18.Kamila Jelinek (Québec)1678233
19.Alix Hons (Belgique)1587230
20.Juliette Demers (Québec)1582227
21.Thomas Bingham (Suisse)1580191
22.Nour Touzi (Tunisie)1577240
23.Lucas Ghesquière (France)1575236
24.Olgierd Knurek (Suisse)1571209
25.Thomas Venouil (France)1566233
26.Sami Trabelsi (France)1566234
27.Andrii Tretyakov (Ukraine)1470210
28.Yelizaveta Krentsyna (Ukraine)1467240
29.Thomas Fairurst (France)1457218
30.Mohamed Yazid Abidelli (Tunisie)1370225
31.Mohamed Yassine Toujani (Tunisie)1361240
32.Maram Abbassi (Tunisie)1360209
33.Liam Rebray (France)1358230
34.Lucie Poussardin (France)1353231
35.Chadi Letaief (Tunisie)1252230
36.Yueheng Wu (France)1146240
37.Matisse Audrain (France)1145195
38.Giacomo Manfredini (Italie)1050203
39.Balkis Bhar (Tunisie)838240
40.Julia Scarlini (France)729221
41.Nijaatou Chaibou-Barka (Niger)39240