Classement final (catégorie C2)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Massimiliano Foschi (Italie)26195280
2.Tommaso Lunghi (Italie)25197335
3.Valerio Stancanelli (Italie)25190343
4.Feidi Kallel (Tunisie)23160360
5.Corentin Dupont (Belgique)23154328
6.Jerry Ran (Québec)23149360
7.Ayhem Bouabid (Tunisie)23148360
8.Adeo Felice (Italie)22163326
9.Daniel Cortild (Belgique)22155360
10.Jonas Chanson (Belgique)22149360
11.Philipp Junghans (Suisse)22147355
12.Théo Fizzarotti (France)21123353
13.Youssef Jerbi (Tunisie)20139360
14.Luc David (France)20130329
15.Etienne Conchon-Kerjan (France)20128337
16.Polina Tarasova (Russie)20125360
17.Florian Gerster (Suisse)20120360
18.Ambroise Vermot-Desroches (France)19129354
19.Chloé Baumeler (Suisse)19121355
20.Quentin Dusart (Belgique)19120360
21.Valentin Miakinen (France)19116203
22.Jonathan Grée (France)19116360
23.Matteo Gori (Italie)19114355
24.Luca Carroz (Suisse)19108347
25.Clément Balka (Suisse)19106331
26.Sergey Trofimov (Russie)19105355
27.Clara Notebaert (France)18113332
28.Yasmina Grossenbacher (Suisse)18112343
29.Anna Mironova (Russie)18110351
30.Daniel Neto Dias (Suisse)18106283
31.Louis Rigaud (Belgique)18106339
32.Ahmed Abdelmalek (Tunisie)1799360
33.Alessio Assuelli (Suisse)1791353
34.Gleb Iakovlev (Russie)1698360
35.Louis Giraud (Suisse)1682304
36.Zahra El Air (Tunisie)1378356
37.Lina Tayari (Tunisie)1368360
38.Fourat Taktak (Tunisie)1354360
39.Nassiratou Abdourahamane (Niger)1252344
40.Idriss Ben Letaifa (Tunisie)1146360
41.Hanin Ghliss (Tunisie)969344