Classement final (catégorie GP)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Gabriel Listowski (POLOGNE)27208354
2.Mathieu Linet (FRANCE)26212346
3.Alberto Saracco (ITALIE)25211340
4.Paolo Franchi (ITALIE)25209343
5.Nicolas Boutet (BELGIQUE)25208359
6.Hervé Mazard (FRANCE)25193353
7.Lucien Gardiol (SUISSE)25191307
8.Andrea Nari (ITALIE)25189355
9.Frédéric Petitjean (FRANCE)25189356
10.Loïc Kerjan (BELGIQUE)25186355
11.Michal Karwanski (POLOGNE)24199360
12.Raouf Thabet (TUNISIE)23174357
13.Christophe Weibel (SUISSE)22175357
14.Alain Camus (BELGIQUE)22169358
15.Olivier Dufournet (FRANCE)22168359
16.Jean-Yves Kerjan (FRANCE)20148356
17.Cédric Morin (FRANCE)20139360
18.Vincent Larrat (FRANCE)20127360
19.Hervé Delay (SUISSE)18134360
20.Michelle Dorn (SUISSE)18119360
21.Thierry Caebergs (BELGIQUE)1696358
22.Charifatou Moussa Gambo (NIGER)1477360