Classement final (catégorie GP parallèle)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Frédéric Petitjean (France)25198351
2.Christophe Luppens (Belgique)25191360
3.Didier Ollevier (Belgique)23177351
4.Jean Rigaud (Belgique)23168356
5.Laurent Moreau (France)23162352
6.Lise Gilgien (Suisse)21127360
7.Marc-Étienne Vargenau (France)20138331
8.Véronique Mangon (Belgique)20121346
9.Anthony Vandeuren (Belgique)18122348
10.Thierry Audrain (France)18102360
11.Peter Fairhurst (France)18100306
12.Laura Benedettini (Italie)1799336
13.Hatem Trabelsi (France)16121360
14.Murielle Wenger (Suisse)1691358
15.Valentin Liaudet (Suisse)1575237
16.Edith Gauthier (Québec)1575360
17.Didier Gohy (Belgique)14113180
18.Florence Zablocki (France)1262360
19.Vincent Blanchet (Québec)1257360
20.Daniel Sauter (Suisse)952120