Classement final (catégorie HC parallèle)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Benjamin Favre (Suisse)31266360
2.Fabien Viger (France)28215360
3.Jean Braconnier (France)27227350
4.Stéphane Grossenbacher (Suisse)25203343
5.Vincent Lefevre (France)25195360
6.Guillaume Conchon-Kerjan (France)24202360
7.Gabriel Janin (France)24172360
8.Xavier Cognat (France)22170360
9.Guillaume Aubian (France)1059180