Classement final (catégorie HC parallèle)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Olivier Miakinen (FRANCE)27219360
2.Nicolas Franco (BELGIQUE)26215359
3.Eric Laermans (BELGIQUE)26201360
4.Sébastien Leroy (BELGIQUE)25201358
5.Christian Romon (FRANCE)25190360
6.Susan Geldof (PAYS-BAS)24193360
7.Bastien Faller (SUISSE)24191290
8.Isabelle David-Metzmeyer (FRANCE)18117360
9.Thierry Meyer (FRANCE)17122347
10.Jimena Fischler (FRANCE)1792360
11.Christopher Picton (SUISSE)14109350