Classement final (catégorie L1)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Fabio Pruneri (Italie)31265356
2.Bernardo Tarini (Italie)29234345
3.Simon Gilgien (Suisse)26211360
4.Olivier Garçonnet (France)26196348
5.Manuel Wiedmer (Suisse)25198357
6.Edoardo Bertoletti (Italie)25190357
7.Timothée Vargenau (France)23167354
8.Léo Morneau-Guérin (Québec)23163357
9.Joël Bachmann (Suisse)23159356
10.Jean-Baptiste Hontoir (Belgique)23153353
11.Pablo Stebler (Suisse)23152360
12.Louis Abraham (Belgique)23151359
13.Jean Zablocki (France)211671366
14.Jeremy Goumaz (Suisse)21150360
15.Gabin Lachat (France)20136353
16.Laetitia Gremion (Suisse)20120357
17.Baptiste Gueudet (France)1799356
18.Helmi Ghliss (Tunisie)16103359
19.Thomas Humbert (France)1693349
20.Roueid Ben Fekih (Tunisie)1576356
21.Ameni Aloui (Tunisie)14103360
22.Chaima Louhichi (Tunisie)1363350