Classement final (catégorie L2)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Félix Breton (France)33296312
2.Alexandre Thiault (France)30255357
3.Giacomo Hermes Ferraro (Italie)30252360
4.Lucie Wang (France)29239360
5.Mathieu Rochat (Suisse)26193360
6.Paul Revenant (France)25187357
7.Robert Ciezabka (Pologne)21155360
8.Quentin Wenger (Suisse)20146360
9.Wafa Bouzouita (Tunisie)1581355