Classement final (catégorie L2 parallèle)



scorecoefficienttemps
1.Mikolaj Marciniak (POLOGNE)28230357
2.Guillaume Favre (SUISSE)25192360
3.Kamil Dunst (POLOGNE)19132359
4.Cyril Conchon-Kerjan (FRANCE)19121360
5.Wladislaw Klinikowski (POLOGNE)19116360
6.Jules Bouton (FRANCE)17103355
7.Karolina Wojtyniak (POLOGNE)1694357
8.Patrycja Tkaczuk (POLOGNE)1280358