Classement du deuxième jour (catégorie C2)



1234567891011121314scorecoefficienttemps
1.Valerio Stancanelli (Italie)111213141516171819010111112113071298175
2.Adeo Felice (Italie)111213141516171819110111012113071298180
Tommaso Lunghi (Italie)111213141516171819010111112113071298180
4.Massimiliano Foschi (Italie)001213141516171819110111112113001290140
5.Feidi Kallel (Tunisie)11121314151617181911011100113071286180
6.Corentin Dupont (Belgique)11121314151617181911011111200001278180
7.Youssef Jerbi (Tunisie)11120014151617181900111112113001178180
8.Philipp Junghans (Suisse)11121314001617181911011111200001173175
9.Daniel Cortild (Belgique)11121314151617180011011111200001169180
10.Théo Fizzarotti (France)1112131415161718190011111200001168173
11.Ayhem Bouabid (Tunisie)1112131415161718190011111200001168180
Jerry Ran (Québec)1112131415161718190011111200001168180
13.Jonas Chanson (Belgique)1112131415161718190011101200001068180
14.Polina Tarasova (Russie)1112131415161700190011111200071067180
15.Luc David (France)1112131400161718190011111200001063168
16.Matteo Gori (Italie)111213141516171819001110600001062180
17.Clément Balka (Suisse)1112131415161700190011100113001061164
18.Ambroise Vermot-Desroches (France)111213140016001819001110611300963180
19.Etienne Conchon-Kerjan (France)11121314150017181900111000007957164
20.Chloé Baumeler (Suisse)11121314150017181900111000007957175
21.Quentin Dusart (Belgique)11121314150017181900111060000956180
22.Lina Tayari (Tunisie)111213141500001819001111120000955180
23.Jonathan Grée (France)11121314151617001900111060000954180
24.Luca Carroz (Suisse)11121300151617181900001120000953167
25.Anna Mironova (Russie)11121314150017181900001120000951171
26.Sergey Trofimov (Russie)11121314151617001900111000000948175
27.Florian Gerster (Suisse)11121314151617001900111000000948180
28.Clara Notebaert (France)111213001500171800001110000114851180
Gleb Iakovlev (Russie)111213141516170000001110120000851180
30.Yasmina Grossenbacher (Suisse)11121314151600001900111000007848174
31.Valentin Miakinen (France)11121314151617000000111060000845108
32.Louis Rigaud (Belgique)11121314150017001900111000000842166
33.Daniel Neto Dias (Suisse)11121314001617180000111000000842170
34.Nassiratou Abdourahamane (Niger)1112131400161718190000000000840176
35.Alessio Assuelli (Suisse)11121314151617000000111000000839180
36.Louis Giraud (Suisse)1112131415161700190000000000837163
37.Fourat Taktak (Tunisie)1112131415161700190000000000837180
38.Ahmed Abdelmalek (Tunisie)11121300151600180011000000000735180
39.Zahra El Air (Tunisie)1112130000160018190000000000629176
40.Idriss Ben Letaifa (Tunisie)1112130000161700000000000000519180
41.Hanin Ghliss (Tunisie)11120000000017000000111060000427164