Classement du premier jour (catégorie CE)



12345scorecoefficienttemps
1.Raoul Gardiol (SUISSE)110013141541344
2.Tamino Hasenfratz (SUISSE)111200141541238
3.Tristan Décombaz (SUISSE)110000141531027
4.Daria Lobas (UKRAINE)11001300153933
5.Maksymilian Gogolewski (POLOGNE)11001300153945
6.Viola Noci (SUISSE)11120000153826
7.Omar Fayad (FRANCE)11001314003828
8.Aws Dhahri (TUNISIE)11120014003724
9.Benjamin Sudut (POLOGNE)11121300003626
10.Adrien Michaux (BELGIQUE)00001314002727
11.Henry Rimmer (SUISSE)00120000152734
12.Mae Borot (FRANCE)00001314002737
13.Anastasiia Galeeva (SUISSE)11000000152660
14.Denys Krasilshchyk (UKRAINE)1100001400258
15.Elio Imgrüt (SUISSE)11000014002525
16.Mathéo Délèze (SUISSE)11000014002531
17.Louise Deloye (FRANCE)11001300002420
18.Illia Hlebov (UKRAINE)11120000002310
19.Anas Rahim (TUNISIE)00000000151548
20.Daniil Metelov (UKRAINE)00001300001322
21.Manon Bonnet (FRANCE)00001300001329
22.Yahia Ghadhab (TUNISIE)00001300001340
23.Krzysztof Karolak (POLOGNE)11000000001114
24.Alexandre Meyer (FRANCE)11000000001139
25.Ana Maslennikova (SLOVÉNIE)11000000001160
26.Natan Cassuto (BELGIQUE)00000000000025
27.Azer Ajmi (TUNISIE)00000000000041
Chadha Bel Hadj Ammar (TUNISIE)00000000000041