Classement du premier jour (catégorie CE)



12345scorecoefficienttemps
1.Viacheslav Telelyukhin (Russie)111213141551541
2.Albert Lang (France)111213141551542
3.Kyrylo Gontar (Ukraine)111213141551560
4.Roman Sydorenko (Ukraine)111200141541222
5.Tymyr Mikhaliev (Ukraine)111200141541254
6.Mika Kägi (Suisse)111213140041019
7.Fedir Kanurnyi (Ukraine)111213140041025
8.Mohamed Yassine Torkmen (Tunisie)111213140041043
9.Alina Koval (Ukraine)111213140041054
10.Lily Guesdon (France)11121300003617
11.Nadia Ismaili (Suisse)11121300003657
12.Mohmoud Lansari (Tunisie)11000014002538
13.Lena Celant (Suisse)11001300002433
14.Rayen Nasr Khouaja (Tunisie)11120000002329
15.Joaquim Gautier (Suisse)11120000002339
16.Tibo Tombez (Suisse)00001300001333
17.Joris Landreau (France)00001300001334
18.Alexis Bringuet (Suisse)11000000001118
19.Roman Guibal-Fromont (France)11000000001132
20.Hamza Charfi (Tunisie)11000000001133
21.Charlotte Lesne (Suisse)11000000001153
22.Lino Auzet (France)00000000000055
23.Artem Valdshmidt (Ukraine)00000000000056