Classement du deuxième jour (catégorie CE)



12345scorecoefficienttemps
1.Roman Sydorenko (Ukraine)111213140041021
2.Kyrylo Gontar (Ukraine)001213001531034
3.Albert Lang (France)11120014003748
4.Lily Guesdon (France)11121300003613
5.Mika Kägi (Suisse)11121300003616
6.Viacheslav Telelyukhin (Russie)11121300003639
7.Joaquim Gautier (Suisse)11121300003642
8.Fedir Kanurnyi (Ukraine)11121300003651
9.Roman Guibal-Fromont (France)00121300002527
10.Alexis Bringuet (Suisse)00121300002533
11.Rayen Nasr Khouaja (Tunisie)11120000002328
12.Alina Koval (Ukraine)11120000002330
13.Mohmoud Lansari (Tunisie)11120000002331
14.Hamza Charfi (Tunisie)11120000002333
15.Nadia Ismaili (Suisse)11120000002350
16.Artem Valdshmidt (Ukraine)00001300001344
17.Lena Celant (Suisse)00120000001233
18.Charlotte Lesne (Suisse)00120000001255
19.Tymyr Mikhaliev (Ukraine)11000000001125
20.Tibo Tombez (Suisse)11000000001132
21.Joris Landreau (France)00000000000015
22.Lino Auzet (France)00000000000023
23.Mohamed Yassine Torkmen (Tunisie)00000000000031