Classement du deuxième jour (catégorie CE)



12345scorecoefficienttemps
1.Tristan Décombaz (SUISSE)111213141551526
2.Aws Dhahri (TUNISIE)111213141551546
3.Henry Rimmer (SUISSE)111200141541221
4.Adrien Michaux (BELGIQUE)111200141541226
5.Chadha Bel Hadj Ammar (TUNISIE)111200141541244
6.Louise Deloye (FRANCE)111213140041023
7.Maksymilian Gogolewski (POLOGNE)111213140041042
8.Raoul Gardiol (SUISSE)111213140041051
9.Anastasiia Galeeva (SUISSE)111213140041060
10.Tamino Hasenfratz (SUISSE)11001314003824
11.Benjamin Sudut (POLOGNE)11001314003835
12.Natan Cassuto (BELGIQUE)11001314003836
13.Yahia Ghadhab (TUNISIE)11001314003837
14.Denys Krasilshchyk (UKRAINE)11120014003719
15.Krzysztof Karolak (POLOGNE)11120014003722
Alexandre Meyer (FRANCE)11120014003722
17.Ana Maslennikova (SLOVÉNIE)11120014003738
18.Mathéo Délèze (SUISSE)11120014003739
19.Daria Lobas (UKRAINE)11120014003743
20.Omar Fayad (FRANCE)11000000152625
21.Elio Imgrüt (SUISSE)11000014002528
22.Daniil Metelov (UKRAINE)11000014002531
23.Azer Ajmi (TUNISIE)11000014002548
24.Illia Hlebov (UKRAINE)11120000002323
25.Manon Bonnet (FRANCE)00000014001425
26.Anas Rahim (TUNISIE)11000000001123
27.Viola Noci (SUISSE)11000000001130
28.Mae Borot (FRANCE)11000000001132