Classement du premier jour (catégorie CM)



12345678scorecoefficienttemps
1.Moatez Bedoui (Tunisie)111213141516171883646
2.Volodymyr Chub (Ukraine)111213141516171883655
3.Andrii Zykov (Ukraine)111213141516171883657
4.Inès Soua (France)111213141516171883677
5.Ethan Borlet-Hôte (Suisse)111213140016171873152
6.Raphaël Blanchet (Québec)111213140016171873171
7.Nancy Xiao (Québec)111213140016171873175
8.Lorick Jossart (Belgique)111213140016171873179
9.Robin Antoine (Belgique)111213141500171873028
10.Adrien Aldenhoff (Belgique)111213141500171873056
11.Louis Marzer (Suisse)111213141500171873065
12.Jakob Sauter (Suisse)111213141500171873086
13.Felix Landreau (France)111213141516001872938
14.Alligin Ghazoul (Suisse)111213141516170072852
15.Mark Trihulov (Ukraine)111213141516170072861
16.Felix Tetreault (Québec)111213141516170072875
17.Aroua Ben Mohamed (Tunisie)110013140016171862952
18.Adem Abidelli (Tunisie)111213000016171862782
19.Charlène Pape (Suisse)111213000016171862784
20.Antonin Rieux (France)111213001500171862633
21.Adrian Rothfritz (Suisse)111213140000171862548
22.Volodymyr Kusaiko (Ukraine)111213140016170062356
23.Léa Robert (Suisse)110000141500171852584
24.Ismail Ben Letaifa (Tunisie)110013140016170052175
25.Chloé Ramuz (Suisse)111200140016170052041
26.Audrey Vouillamoz (Suisse)111213140016000051645
27.Adem Bizid (Tunisie)110013000016170041777
28.Ethan Smets (Belgique)110013140000170041532
29.Aron Maier (Belgique)111213000000170041341
30.Louay Ben Amar (Tunisie)111213000000170041384
31.Kénan Hofstetter (Suisse)111200141500000041242
32.Jérémie Vuigner (Suisse)111213140000000041031
33.Elyes Miladi (Tunisie)111213140000000041075
34.Eva Labes (France)000000140016170031786
35.Samuel Dutron (France)110000140000170031288
36.Nina Scrucca (Suisse)110013000000170031143
37.Adem Bou Ghrara (Tunisie)111200000000170031045
38.Celia Biscaino (France)11000000000000001138
39.Camille Cerisier (France)11000000000000001152
40.Ayoub Hamza (Tunisie)11000000000000001184
41.Ines Miladi (Tunisie)11000000000000001186