Classement du premier jour (catégorie CM)



12345678scorecoefficienttemps
1.Elizaveta Shchur (QUÉBEC)111200141516171873384
2.Fayad Rahif (FRANCE)111213141516001872956
3.Mirco Lepori (SUISSE)110000141516171863179
4.Miro Wullschleger (SUISSE)110013001516171863060
5.Emily Leroy (BELGIQUE)110013140016171862959
6.Raphaël Faller (SUISSE)110013140016171862969
7.Gianna Madita Emmenegger (SUISSE)110013141500171862882
8.Ansar Zoghlami (TUNISIE)111213000016171862764
9.Jakub Pawlaczyk (POLOGNE)110013141516001862790
10.Corsin Streit (SUISSE)111213001516001862558
11.Abderraouf Trabelsi (TUNISIE)111213001516001862586
12.Mohamed Yassine Torkmen (TUNISIE)111213001516001862587
13.Rémy Vodoz (SUISSE)111213140016001862452
14.Claire Deloye (FRANCE)111213140016001862466
15.Noah Stalder (SUISSE)110000140016171852640
16.Chadi Hammami (TUNISIE)110000140016171852663
17.Albert Lang (FRANCE)110000141516001852450
18.Karol Zeleznik (POLOGNE)110013001500171852483
19.Pierre Louis Latteur (FRANCE)111200000016171852487
20.Andrii Zykov (UKRAINE)110013140000171852345
21.Nicolas Loretan (SUISSE)110013001516001852390
22.Nicolas Jordan Jiang (QUÉBEC)110013140016001852290
23.Aurélien Favre (SUISSE)111200140016001852153
24.Boyuan Li (QUÉBEC)110013141500001852181
25.Maxime Bonvin (SUISSE)000000141516001842377
26.Joaquim Gautier (SUISSE)001200000016171842386
27.Franciszek Jarczyk (POLOGNE)110000000016171842286
28.Hugo Hilpert (SUISSE)110000140016001841930
29.Alexandre Peny (FRANCE)110013000016001841876
30.Volodymyr Kusaiko (UKRAINE)110013140000001841655
31.Daniela Picton (SUISSE)000000140016001831850
32.Calixte Verdier (FRANCE)000013001500001831667
33.Henri Wijtenburg (BELGIQUE)000013140000001831565
34.Aleksandr Simic (SLOVÉNIE)110000000016001831590
35.Magdalena Pawicka (POLOGNE)110000000016170031486
36.Luigi Galli (ITALIE)110013000000001831263
37.Léonie Gounot (FRANCE)110013000000001831272
38.Bannour Trabelsi (TUNISIE)000000000016001821490
39.Matthieu Delannoy (FRANCE)000000140000001821254
40.Lali Quérinjean (BELGIQUE)11000000000000182979
41.Marina Morozova (SLOVÉNIE)11120000000000002390
42.Helena Bigi (ITALIE)11000000000000001190
Ibrahim Haddad (TUNISIE)11000000000000001190