Classement du premier jour (catégorie CM parallèle)



12345678scorecoefficienttemps
1.Daria Goliasova (Ukraine)111213141516171883656
2.Kateryna Bondarenko (Ukraine)111213141516171883661
3.Paul Cognat (France)111213141516170072868
4.Yehor Beda (Ukraine)111213140016170062337
5.Daria Reshetniak (Ukraine)110013001516170052257
6.Anton Gutkovich (Ukraine)111200001516170052140
7.Oleksii Gamov (Ukraine)111200141500001852031
8.Pierrot Petitjean (France)111213140016000051649
9.Mohamed Ouzineb (France)110000000000171831639
10.Mathieu Maurage (Belgique)11000014000000002540