Classement du deuxième jour (catégorie CM)



12345678scorecoefficienttemps
1.Inès Soua (France)111213141516171883672
2.Ethan Borlet-Hôte (Suisse)111213141500171873064
3.Louis Marzer (Suisse)111213141500171873073
4.Ines Miladi (Tunisie)111213141500171873074
5.Nancy Xiao (Québec)111213141500171873085
6.Adrian Rothfritz (Suisse)111213141516170072850
7.Volodymyr Chub (Ukraine)111213141516170072876
8.Antonin Rieux (France)111213140000171862548
9.Mark Trihulov (Ukraine)111213001516001862560
10.Moatez Bedoui (Tunisie)111213140000171862568
11.Volodymyr Kusaiko (Ukraine)111213140000171862571
12.Eva Labes (France)111213140000171862590
13.Jérémie Vuigner (Suisse)111213141500170062241
14.Felix Landreau (France)111213141500170062275
15.Charlène Pape (Suisse)111213141500170062290
16.Kénan Hofstetter (Suisse)111213140000001851868
17.Chloé Ramuz (Suisse)111213001500170051870
18.Samuel Dutron (France)111213001500170051890
19.Andrii Zykov (Ukraine)111213140000170051756
20.Felix Tetreault (Québec)111213001516000051790
21.Robin Antoine (Belgique)111213140016000051653
22.Alligin Ghazoul (Suisse)111213141500000051561
23.Léa Robert (Suisse)111213141500000051587
24.Adem Abidelli (Tunisie)111213141500000051589
25.Lorick Jossart (Belgique)111213000000170041388
26.Jakob Sauter (Suisse)111213000000170041390
27.Audrey Vouillamoz (Suisse)111213140000000041056
28.Aron Maier (Belgique)111213140000000041090
29.Louay Ben Amar (Tunisie)001213000000170031259
30.Aroua Ben Mohamed (Tunisie)001213000000170031277
31.Ayoub Hamza (Tunisie)110013000000170031190
32.Adrien Aldenhoff (Belgique)001213001500000031066
33.Nina Scrucca (Suisse)11121300000000003671
34.Adem Bou Ghrara (Tunisie)00121300000000002552
Camille Cerisier (France)00121300000000002552
36.Raphaël Blanchet (Québec)11000014000000002587
37.Ethan Smets (Belgique)11001300000000002438
38.Adem Bizid (Tunisie)00001300000000001383
39.Elyes Miladi (Tunisie)00001300000000001388
40.Celia Biscaino (France)00120000000000001219
41.Ismail Ben Letaifa (Tunisie)00000000000000000073