Classement du deuxième jour (catégorie CM)



12345678scorecoefficienttemps
1.Boyuan Li (QUÉBEC)111213141516171883670
2.Mirco Lepori (SUISSE)111213141516171883676
3.Noah Stalder (SUISSE)111213140016171873162
4.Volodymyr Kusaiko (UKRAINE)111213140016171873163
5.Nicolas Loretan (SUISSE)111213140016171873190
6.Maxime Bonvin (SUISSE)111213141516170072859
7.Corsin Streit (SUISSE)111213141516170072863
8.Karol Zeleznik (POLOGNE)111213141516170072874
9.Elizaveta Shchur (QUÉBEC)111213141516170072881
10.Jakub Pawlaczyk (POLOGNE)111213141516170072890
Albert Lang (FRANCE)111213141516170072890
12.Hugo Hilpert (SUISSE)111200140016171862847
13.Raphaël Faller (SUISSE)111213140016170062352
14.Andrii Zykov (UKRAINE)111213140016170062365
15.Franciszek Jarczyk (POLOGNE)111213140016170062377
16.Claire Deloye (FRANCE)111213141500170062258
17.Miro Wullschleger (SUISSE)111213141516000062160
18.Gianna Madita Emmenegger (SUISSE)111213141516000062169
19.Rémy Vodoz (SUISSE)111213141516000062179
20.Fayad Rahif (FRANCE)111200000016171852448
21.Chadi Hammami (TUNISIE)110013140016170052169
Ansar Zoghlami (TUNISIE)111200140016001852169
23.Magdalena Pawicka (POLOGNE)111200140016170052062
24.Aurélien Favre (SUISSE)111200140016170052068
25.Helena Bigi (ITALIE)110013141516000051987
26.Daniela Picton (SUISSE)111213140000001851859
27.Pierre Louis Latteur (FRANCE)111200141516000051883
28.Henri Wijtenburg (BELGIQUE)111213140000170051738
29.Aleksandr Simic (SLOVÉNIE)110000141500001841863
30.Léonie Gounot (FRANCE)110013140016000041465
31.Ibrahim Haddad (TUNISIE)110013140016000041488
32.Emily Leroy (BELGIQUE)111200140016000041354
33.Luigi Galli (ITALIE)111200140016000041355
34.Joaquim Gautier (SUISSE)111200140016000041379
35.Mohamed Yassine Torkmen (TUNISIE)111213000016000041265
36.Marina Morozova (SLOVÉNIE)110000140000170031274
37.Matthieu Delannoy (FRANCE)110000140016000031148
38.Nicolas Jordan Jiang (QUÉBEC)110000140016000031182
39.Lali Quérinjean (BELGIQUE)11120000001600003959
40.Bannour Trabelsi (TUNISIE)11120014000000003762
41.Alexandre Peny (FRANCE)11121300000000003663
42.Abderraouf Trabelsi (TUNISIE)00001300001600002963
43.Calixte Verdier (FRANCE)00000014000000001448