Classement du deuxième jour (catégorie CM parallèle)



12345678scorecoefficienttemps
1.Daria Goliasova (Ukraine)111213001516171873288
2.Mathieu Maurage (Belgique)111200001516170052175
3.Kateryna Bondarenko (Ukraine)111213000016170051971
4.Yehor Beda (Ukraine)111213140000001851876
5.Daria Reshetniak (Ukraine)001213000000170031263
6.Oleksii Gamov (Ukraine)11001300150000003970
7.Anton Gutkovich (Ukraine)11121300000000003661
8.Pierrot Petitjean (France)000013000000170021050
9.Mohamed Ouzineb (France)11000000000017002890
10.Paul Cognat (France)00121300000000002568